Spielberichte BLWN 2004
 


18.Spieltag DC Double 20 - 1.DC Emsdetten

11.06.2005 20:00

Spiele: 10:2

Sätze: 22:8

Bestleistungen:
Dirk Jarmuth 1x180, 18er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Martin L.Bordewick - Martin Schöpper 2:0
2.Dirk Jarmuth - Joachim Remke 2:1
3.Martin Reinert - Gabriele Wächte 2:1
4.Thomas Templin - Thomas Hoffschröer 2:1
5.Christian Kopyczynski - Ulrike Wessing 2:0
6.Marcus Holstein - Jürgen Juchatz 2:0
7.Michael Lambertz - Stefan Grote 2:0
8.Reiner Jakof - Ferdi Wissing 2:0

Doppel:

1.Thomas Templin - Martin Schöpper
+Marcus Holstein - Jürgen Juchatz 2:0
2.Christian Kopyczynski - Ferdi Wissing
+Martin Jarmuth - Ulrike Wissing 1:2
3.Reiner Jakof - Stafan Grote
+Dirk Jarmuth - Gabriele Wächte 2:1
4.Martin Reinert - Joachim Remke
+Michael Lambertz - Thomas Hoffschröer 1:2



17.Spieltag Madness DT Essen (1) - DC Double 20

28.05.2005 20:00

Spiele: 7:5

Sätze: 17:15

Bestleistungen:
Ludger Grimberg 1x180, 18er SG
Olaf Menkoff 102er HF
Menkoff/Posenau 18er SG
Thomas Lambertz 1x180, 16er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Burkhard Engels - Reiner Jakof 2:0
2.Christian Heidel - Martin L.Bordewick 2:1
3.Olaf Menkoff - Jürgen Böhme 1:2
4.Alf Protze - Christian Kopyczynski 2:0
5.Christian Posenau - Thomas Templin 0:2
6.Ralf Erzmoneit - Arnd Gerlach 1:2
7.Ralf von Heesen - Michael Lambertz 2:1
8.Ludger Grimberg - Thomas Lambertz 2:1

Doppel:

1.Burkhard Engels - Jürgen Böhme
+Christian Heidel - Christian Kopyczynski 1:2
2.Olaf Menkoff - Thomas Lambertz
+Christian Posenau - Marcus Holstein 2:1
3.Ludger Grimberg - Reiner Jakof
+Ralf Erzmoneit - Michael Lambertz 2:1
4.Alf Protze - Arnd Gerlach
+Stefan Arts - Thomas Templin 0:2



16.Spieltag 1.DC Zocker - DC Double 20

07.05.2005 20:00

Spiele: 7:5

Sätze: 15:13

Bestleistungen:
Rainer Haaß 14er SG + 1x180
Enrico Dombrowski 2x180

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Willi Becker - Jürgen Böhme 2:1
2.Brigitte Bedenik - Christian Kopyczynski 0:2
3.Enrico Dombrowski - Thomas Templin 2:1
4.Udo Kramer - Dirk Jarmuth 2:1
5.Nikola Gimbos - Martin Reinert 2:0
6.Rainer Haaß - Arnd Gerlach 2:0
7.Wilfied Schwerdt - Martin L.Bordewick 2:0
8.Jörg Kirchner - Michael Lambertz 0:2

Doppel:

1.Willi Becker - Jürgen Böhme
+Wilfied Schwerdt - Christian Kopyczynski 2:0
2.Rainer Haaß - Dirk Jarmuth
+Sandra Majchrzack - Martin Reinert 1:2
3.Enrico Dombrowski - Martin L.Bordewick
+Rabea Wagner - Michael Lambertz 0:2
4.Klaus Ignaszak - Arnd Gerlach
+Frank Möller - Thomas Templin 0:2



13.Spieltag DC Coesfeld - DC Double 20

30.04.2005 20:00

Spiele: 4:8

Sätze: 12:18

Bestleistungen:
Markus Vormann 18er SG
Jürgen Böhme 17er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Markus Paus - Reiner Jakof 0:2
2.Markus Vormann - Christian Kopyczynski 2:0
3.Axel Womes - Jürgen Böhme 1:2
4.Thomas Büsken - Thomas Templin 1:2
5.Ingo Eckstein - Martin L.Bordewick 0:2
6.Lambert Schulte - Martin Reinert 2:1
7.Karl-Heinz Hartwich - Arnd Gerlach 1:2
8.Mathias Brücher - Michael Lambertz 0:2

Doppel:

1.Markus Paus - Thomas Templin
+Markus Vormann - Arnd Gerlach 2:0
2.Ingo Eckstein - Dirk Jarmuth
+Thomas Büsken - Jürgen Böhme 0:2
3.Axel Womes - Martin L.Bordewick
+Mathias Brücher - Christian Kopyczynski 2:1
4.Karl-Heinz Hartwich - Reiner Jakof
+Lambert Schulte - Michael Lambertz 1:2



15.Spieltag DC Double 20 - Flintstones Datteln

23.04.2005 20:00

Spiele: 5:7

Sätze: 13:16

Bestleistungen:
Christian Kopyczynski 18er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Reiner Jakof - Bernhard Ciesla 2:0
2.Jürgen Böhme - Michael Matthöfer 0:2
3.Christian Kopyczynski - Frank Godowski 2:1
4.Martin Reinert - Reiner Bültel 0:2
5.Dirk Jarmuth - Christoph Hamm 0:2
6.Michael Lambertz - Erwin Lakomy 2:0
7.Thomas Lambertz - Michael Nieland 1:2
8.Michael Pappelbaum - Manfred Orzelski 0:2

Doppel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum - Christiane Orzelski
+Christian Kopyczynski - Frank Godowski 2:0
2.Jürgen Böhme - Reiner Bültel
+Reiner Jakof - Michael Nieland 1:2
3.Thomas Lambertz - Erwin Lakomy
+Martin Reinert - Michael Matthöfer 2:1
4.Michael Lambertz - Manfred Orzelski
+Martin L.Bordewick - Christoph Hamm 0:2



14.Spieltag LR Ahlen (4) - DC Double 20

09.04.2005 20:00

Spiele: 4:8

Sätze: 9:17

Bestleistungen:
Harald Osthues 18er SG
Michael Lambertz + Martin L.Bordewick 18er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Michael Ruhl - Reiner Jakof 0:2
2.Harald Osthues - Jürgen Böhme 2:0
3.Frederik Werning - Christian Kopyczynski 0:2
4.Dirk Thormand - Thomas Templin 1:2
5.Gerrit Habrock - Martin L.Bordewick 0:2
6.Daniel Großmann - Martin Reinert 2:1
7.Nicole Osthues - Arnd Gerlach 0:2
8.Viktoria Weber - Michael Lambertz 0:2

Doppel:

1.Michael Ruhl - Thomas Templin
+Dirk Thormand - Arnd Gerlach 0:2
2.Gerrit Habrock - Jürgen Böhme
+Victoria Weber - Dirk Jarmuth 2:0
3.Daniel Großmann - Christian Kopyczynski
+Nicole Osthues - Martin Reinert 2:0
4.Frederik Werning - Michael Lambertz
+Harald Osthues - Martin L.Bordewick 0:2



12.Spieltag DC Double 20 - DC Woodpeckers Datteln

05.03.2005 20:00

Spiele: 10:2

Sätze: 21:6

Bestleistungen:
Christian Kopyczynski 17er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Reiner Jakof - Thorsten Laske 2:0
2.Jürgen Böhme - Andreas Lüders 2:0
3.Martin L.-Bordewick - Ina Hänschke 2:0
4.Christian Kopyczynski - Gabi Liszio 2:0
5.Thomas Templin - Ulrich Schmülling 2:0
6.Michael Lambertz - Dietmar Labs 2:1
7.Michael Pappelbaum - Olaf Liszio 1:2
8.Arnd Gerlach - Stefanie Klute 2:0

Doppel:

1.Dirk Jarmuth - Dietmar Labs
+Jürgen Böhme - Andreas Lüders 0:2
2.Arnd Gerlach - Ulrich Schmülling
+Martin Jarmuth - Ina Hänschke 2:0
3.Martin Reinert - Olaf Liszio
+Thomas Lambertz - Gaby Liszio 2:0
4.Michael Lambertz - Thorsten Laske
+Reiner Jakof - Stefanie Klute 2:1



11.Spieltag DC Double 20 - Silberpfeile Werl (1)

26.02.2005 20:00

Spiele: 7:5

Sätze: 15:13

Bestleistungen:

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Reiner Jakof - Philipp Chwialkowsky 2:1
2.Martin L.-Bordewick - Robert Bangemann 2:0
3.Christian Kopyczynski - Oliver Fronz 0:2
4.Jürgen Böhme - Achim Seydewitz 2:1
5.Thomas Templin - Nobert Steinkötter 0:2
6.Arnd Gerlach - Franz-Josef Steinweger 0:2
7.Michael Lambertz - Gaby Amling 2:0
8.Michael Pappelbaum - Anja Virnich 2:0

Doppel:

1.Thomas Templin - Philipp Chwialkowski
+Arnd Gerlach - Oliver Fronz 2:0
2.Michael Pappelbaum - Robert Bangemann
+Christian Kopyczynski - Achim Seydewitz 1:2
3.Dirk Jarmuth - Nobert Steinkötter
+Martin Reinert - Franz-Josef Steinweger 0:2
4.Martin L.-Bordewick - Marion Seydewitz
+Jürgen Böhme - Karl-Heinz Seydewitz 2:1



10.Spieltag 1.DC Garfield Hamm - DC Double 20

12.02.2005 20:00

Spiele: 1:11

Sätze: 9:23

Bestleistungen:
Thomas Templin 1x180
Martin L.-Bordewick 17er SG
Arnd Gerlach 15er SG, 156er HF

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Frank Püttmann - Reiner Jakof 1:2
2.Klaus Bader - Jürgen Böhme 1:2
3.Andreas Nillies - Michael Pappelbaum 0:2
4.Wolfgang Kuhn - Thomas Templin 1:2
5.Martin Tesmer - Arnd Gerlach 0:2
6.Horst Bleier - Martin Lütke-Bordewick 1:2
7.Andrea Seegert - Martin Reinert 1:2
8.Heinz W.-Werth - Michael Lambertz 2:1

Doppel:

1.Helmut Seegert - Jürgen Böhme
+Martin Tesmer- Sebastian Vollrath 0:2
2.Wolfgang Kuhn - Michael Pappelbaum
+Heinz W.-Werth - Martin Reinert 1:2
3.Klaus Bader - Martin Lütke-Bordewick
+Horst Bleier - Dirk Jarmuth 1:2
4.Andrea Seegert - Thomas Templin
+Andreas Nillies - Arnd Gerlach 0:2



9.Spieltag 1.DC Emsdetten - DC Double 20

22.01.2005 20:00

Spiele: 2:10

Sätze: 9:21

Bestleistungen:
Thomas Templin 110er HF

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Yves Adam - Reiner Jakof 0:2
2.Martin Schöpper - Jürgen Böhme 1:2
3.Joachim Remke - Arnd Gerlach 1:2
4.Ulrich Staar - Martin Reinert 1:2
5.Iris Adam - Thomas Templin 0:2
6.Thomas Hoffscheer - Dirk Jarmuth 2:0
7.Stafan Grote - Martin Lütke-Bordewick 0:2
8.Ferdi Wissing - Michael Lambertz 1:2

Doppel:

1.Martin Schöpper - Arnd Gerlach
+Thomas Hoffscheer - Thomas Templin 1:2
2.Stefan Grote - Jürgen Böhme
+Joachim Remke - Martin Reinert 0:2
3.Iris Adam - Reiner Jakof
+Yves Adam - Michael Lambertz 2:1
4.Ulrich Staar - Martin Lütke-Bordewick
+Ferdi Wissing - Dirk Jarmuth 1:2



8.Spieltag DC Double 20 - Madness DT Essen (1)

08.01.2005 20:00

Spiele: 6:6

Sätze: 15:16

Bestleistungen:
Maik Bocholzmann 18er SG
Burkhard Engels 18er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum - Christian Heidel 0:2
2.Jürgen Böhme - Christian Posenau 2:0
3.Arnd Gerlach - Olaf Menkoff 1:2
4.Thomas Templin - Sascha Sobik 2:0
5.Christian Kopyczinski - Burkhard Engels 2:1
6.Martin L.-Bordewick - Maik Bocholzmann 1:2
7.Reiner Jakof - Ralf von Heesen 2:1
8.Michael Lambertz - Ludger Grimberg 0:2

Doppel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum - Christian Heidel
+Christian Kopyczinski - Burkhard Engels 2:1
2.Jürgen Böhme - Ludger Grimberg
+Reiner Jakof - Ralf Erzmoneit 1:2
3.Thomas Templin - Olaf Menkoff
+Arnd Gerlach - Ralf von Heesen 2:1
4.Martin L.-Bordewick - Maik Bocholzmann
+Marcus Holstein - Sascha Sobik 0:2



7.Spieltag DC Double 20 - 1.DC Zocker

27.11.2004 20:00

Spiele: 7:5

Sätze: 17:12

Bestleistungen:
Jürgen Böhme 1x180
Michael Pappelbaum 118er HF
Arnd Gerlach/Martin L.-Bordewick 17er SG
Wilfried Schwerdt 106er HF

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum - Frank Möller 2:0
2.Martin Reinert - Udo Kramer 1:2
3.Marcus Holstein - Verena Ströse 1:2
4.Jürgen Böhme - Wilfried Schwerdt 0:2
5.Arnd Gerlach - Jörg Kirchner 2:0
6.Christian Kopyczynski - Klaus Ignaszak 2:0
7.Michael Lambertz - Reiner Haaß 0:2
8.Reiner Jakof - Sandra Hübner 2:0

Doppel:

1.Arnd Gerlach - Udo Kramer
+Martin Lütke-Bordewick - Frank Möller 2:0
2.Michael Pappelbaum - Reiner Haaß
+Christian Kopyczynski - Verena Ströse 2:1
3.Jürgen Böhme - Wilfried Schwerdt
+Reiner Jakof - Jörg Kirchner 2:1
4.Michael Lambertz - Klaus Ignaszak
+Marcus Holstein - Rabea Wagner 1:2



6.Spieltag Flintstones Datteln - DC Double 20

13.11.2004 20:00

Spiele: 4:8

Sätze: 10:18

Bestleistungen:
Jürgen Böhme 17er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Christiane Orzelski - Michael Pappelbaum 0:2
2.Frank Godewski - Jürgen Böhme 0:2
3.Thomas Köllmann - Christian Kopyczynski 0:2
4.Christoph Hamm - Thomas Templin 0:2
5.Erwin Lakomy - Marcus Holstein 2:0
6.Reiner Bültel - Martin Lütke-Borewick 2:1
7.Manfred Orzelski - Reiner Jakof 0:2
8.Michael Nieland - Michael Lambertz 2:1

Doppel:

1.Christiane Orzelski - Michael Pappelbaum
+Christoph Hamm - Christian Kopyczynski 1:2
2.Thomas Köllmann - Jürgen Böhme
+Erwin Lakomy - Reiner Jakof 1:2
3.Reiner Bültel - Thomas Templin
+Frank Godowski - Marcus Holstein 2:0
4.Michael Nieland - Michael Lambertz
+Manfred Orzelski - Arnd Gerlach 0:2



5.Spieltag DC Double 20 - LR Ahlen (4)

06.11.2004 20:00

Spiele: 8:4

Sätze: 19:10

Bestleistungen:
keine

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum - Hermann Löppenberg 2:0
2.Jürgen Böhme - Jaceline Schulte 2:0
3.Christian Kopyczynski - Daniel Großmann 2:0
4.Arnd Gerlach - Harald Osthues 2:0
5.Thomas Templin - Gerrit Habrock 2:1
6.Marcus Holstein - Michael Ruhl 1:2
7.Reiner Jakof - Nicole Osthues 1:2
8.Michael Lambertz - Victoria Weber 2:0

Doppel:

1.Martin Jarmuth - Gerrit Habrock
+Dirk Jarmuth - Nicole Osthues 0:2
2.Martin Reinert - Victoria Weber
+Michael Lambertz - Daniel Großmann 2:1
3.Thomas Templin - Michael Ruhl
+Jürgen Böhme - Jacqueline Schulte 1:2
4.Christian Kopyczynski - Hermann Löppenberg
+Michael Pappelbaum - Frederik Werning 2:0



4.Spieltag DC Double 20 - DC Coesfeld

30.10.2004 20:00

Spiele: 10:2

Sätze: 20:6

Bestleistungen:
Arnd Gerlach 17er SG
Christian Kopyczynki 16er SG
Markus Vormann 108er HF

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum Karl-Heinz Hartwich 2:0
2.Jürgen Böhme - Markus Vormann 0:2
3.Christian Kopyczynski - Markus Paus 2:0
4.Arnd Gerlach - Mathias Brücher 2:0
5.Marcus Holstein - Ingo Eckstein 2:1
6.Martin Lütke-Bordewick - Thomas Büsken 2:0
7.Reiner Jakof - Roger Malinowski 2:0
8.Michael Lambertz - Carsten Jahn 2:0

Doppel:

1.Jörg Sonntag - Ingo Eckstein
+Martin Reinert - Thomas Büsken 2:1
2.Christian Kopyczynski - Markus Vormann
+Michael Pappelbaum - Markus Paus 0:2
3.Arnd Gerlach - Roger Malinowski
+Jürgen Böhme - Mathias Brücher 2:0
4.Michael Lambertz - Karl-Heinz Hartwich
+Marcus Holstein - Josua Danese 2:0



3.Spieltag DC Woodpeckers Datteln - DC Double 20

23.10.2004 20:00

Spiele: 3:9

Sätze: 11:20

Bestleistungen:
Thomas Templin 1x180
Gaby Liszio 106 HF
Gaby + Olaf Liszio 15er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Markus Klute - Michael Pappelbaum 0:2
2.Michael Baumeister - Jürgen Böhme 1:2
3.Gaby Liszio - Christian Kopyczynski 2:0
4.Olaf Liszio - Thomas Templin 1:2
5.Udo Mlocek - Marcus Holstein 0:2
6.Ulrich Schmülling - Martin Reinert 1:2
7.Thorsten Laske - Arnd Gerlach 1:2
8.Stefanie Klute - Michael Lambertz 0:2

Doppel:

1.Ina Hänschke - Dirk Jarmuth
+Ulrich Schmülling - Martin Jarmuth 1:2
2.Gaby Liszio - Christian Kopyczynski
+Olaf Liszio - Sebastian Vollrath 2:1
3.Stefanie Klute - Thomas Templin
+Markus Klute - Marcus Holstein 0:2
4.Udo Mlocek - Jürgen Böhme
+Thorsten Laske - Michael Lambertz 2:1


2.Spieltag Silberpfeile Werl(1) - DC Double 20

09.10.2004 20:00

Spiele: 1:11

Sätze: 5:23

Bestleistungen:
Jürgen Böhme 18er SG

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Franz-Josef Steinweger - Michael Pappelbaum 0:2
2.Philipp Chwialkowsky - Jürgen Böhme 0:2
3.Nobert Steinkötter - Christian Kopyczysnki 0:2
4.Gaby Amling - Thomas Templin 0:2
5.Robert Bangemann - Marcus Holstein 0:2
6.Achim Seydewitz - Arnd Gerlach 1:2
7.Oliver Fronz - Reiner Jakof 1:2
8.Anja Virnich - Michael Lambertz 0:2

Doppel:

1.Gaby Amling - Thomas Templin
+ Marco Fuhrmann - Marcus Holstein 1:2
2.Achim Seydewitz - Dirk Jarmuth
+ Robert Bangemann - Jürgen Böhme 0:2
3.Nobert Steinkötter - Martin Lütke-Bordewick
+ Anja Virnich - Michael Pappelbaum 0:2
4.Oliver Fronz - Martin Reinert
+ Michael Kölling - Michael Lambertz 2:1


1.Spieltag DC Double 20 - 1.DC Garfield Hamm

25.09.2004 20:00

Spiele: 9:3

Sätze: 19:10

Bestleistungen:
Thomas Wöhm 1x180

Spielbericht

Einzel:

1.Michael Pappelbaum - Klaus Bader 2:0
2.Jürgen Böhme - Helmut Seegert 2:0
3.Christian Kopyczysnki - Wolgang Kühn 2:1
4.Thomas Templin - Andrea Seegert 2:0
5.Marcus Holstein - Thomas Wöhm 0:2
6.Martin Reinert - Andreas Willies 1:2
7.Arnd Gerlach - Heinz W. Werth 2:0
8.Reiner Jakof - Martin Tesmer 2:1

Doppel:

1.Jörg Sonntag - Wolgang Kühn
+ Martin Lütke-Bordewick - Klaus Bader 2:1
2.Dirk Jarmuth - Andreas Willies
+ Martin Jarmuth - Andrea Seegert 0:2
3.Jürgen Böhme - Thomas Wöhm
+ Reiner Jakof - Helmut Seegert 2:0
4.Michael Pappelbaum - Heinz W. Werth
+ Christian Kopyczynski - Martin Tesmer 2:1

 
www.Double20.de